Jennifer Jane Waterman
Last updated: Nov 3, 2023

Jennifer J. Waterman

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1811029572

Jennifer J. Waterman PA-C

Physician Assistant

She is located at 3600 West Bethel Avenue in Muncie, IN 47304. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1811029572. Appointment can be made via the phone number (800) 622-6575. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Franklin Medical Center
836 East Redd Road
El Paso, 79912 TX
(915) 833-8444

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Out of the 12 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Lori Evelyn Berumen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 120 7100 Westwind Drive El Paso, 79912, TX
Holly Payne
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite C 6151 Dew Drive El Paso, 79912, TX
Cesar I. Sandate
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 410 6151 Dew Drive El Paso, 79912, TX
Myrna Y. Bejar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5652 North Mesa Street El Paso, 79912, TX
Jennifer A. Gomez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 410 6151 Dew Drive El Paso, 79912, TX
Glenda M. Cardona
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4501 North Mesa Street El Paso, 79912, TX
Ana Maria Saucedo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 2A 4532 North Mesa Street El Paso, 79912, TX
April Jennifer Frye
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1851 North Resler Drive El Paso, 79912, TX
Melanie Marie Forsyth
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 410 6151 Dew Drive El Paso, 79912, TX

Questions & Answers

Does Jennifer Jane Waterman accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Jennifer Jane Waterman accepts insurance.

Does Jennifer Jane Waterman have affiliation with practices?

Jennifer Jane Waterman is affiliated with Franklin Medical Center.

Where can you meet with Jennifer Jane Waterman?

Jennifer Jane Waterman's office is located at 3600 West Bethel Avenue in Muncie, IN 47304.